Próximos Partidos

15:00
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs GOIAS

16:30
Bau

INTERNACIONAL vs GREMIO

18:00
Bau

CORITIBA vs SAO PAULO

08:00
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs BOTAFOGO

08:00
Pedro

FORTALEZA vs MINEIRO

09:30
Bau

FLAMENGO vs PARANAENSE

09:30
Pedro

BAHIA vs CRUZEIRO

11:00
Bau

SANTOS vs CUIABA

11:00
Pedro

CORINTHIANS vs FLUMINENSE

15:00
Bau

FLAMENGO vs BOTAFOGO

16:30
Bau

CORITIBA vs CUIABA

18:00
Bau

PARANAENSE vs FLUMINENSE

08:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs BAHIA

08:00
Pedro

INTERNACIONAL vs CRUZEIRO

09:30
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs MINEIRO

09:30
Pedro

FORTALEZA vs GOIAS

11:00
Bau

SANTOS vs GREMIO

11:00
Pedro

VASCO DA GAMA vs SAO PAULO

15:00
Bau

FLAMENGO vs MINEIRO

16:30
Bau

SANTOS vs CRUZEIRO

18:00
Bau

BOTAFOGO vs FLUMINENSE

08:00
Bau

CORITIBA vs GREMIO

08:00
Pedro

PALMEIRAS vs GOIAS

09:30
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs CUIABA

09:30
Pedro

FORTALEZA vs SAO PAULO

11:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs PARANAENSE

11:00
Pedro

INTERNACIONAL vs BAHIA

15:00
Bau

SANTOS vs BAHIA

16:30
Bau

BOTAFOGO vs PARANAENSE

18:00
Bau

CORITIBA vs CRUZEIRO

08:00
Bau

FLAMENGO vs GOIAS

08:00
Pedro

CORINTHIANS vs INTERNACIONAL

09:30
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs SAO PAULO

09:30
Pedro

FORTALEZA vs CUIABA

11:00
Bau

MINEIRO vs FLUMINENSE

11:00
Pedro

VASCO DA GAMA vs GREMIO

15:00
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs CUIABA

16:30
Bau

FORTALEZA vs GREMIO

18:00
Bau

FLAMENGO vs SAO PAULO

08:00
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs CRUZEIRO

08:00
Pedro

CORITIBA vs BAHIA

09:30
Bau

MINEIRO vs PARANAENSE

09:30
Pedro

CORINTHIANS vs BOTAFOGO

11:00
Bau

GOIAS vs FLUMINENSE

11:00
Pedro

SANTOS vs INTERNACIONAL

15:00
Bau

FORTALEZA vs CRUZEIRO

16:30
Bau

GOIAS vs PARANAENSE

18:00
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs BAHIA

08:00
Bau

CORITIBA vs INTERNACIONAL

08:00
Pedro

FLAMENGO vs CUIABA

09:30
Bau

MINEIRO vs BOTAFOGO

09:30
Pedro

PALMEIRAS vs GREMIO

11:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs SANTOS

11:00
Pedro

SAO PAULO vs FLUMINENSE

20:30
Bau

CUIABA vs FLUMINENSE

20:30
Pedro

CORITIBA vs SANTOS

21:45
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs INTERNACIONAL

21:45
Pedro

CORINTHIANS vs MINEIRO

15:00
Bau

FORTALEZA vs BAHIA

15:00
Pedro

SAO PAULO vs PARANAENSE

16:30
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs CRUZEIRO

16:30
Pedro

GOIAS vs BOTAFOGO

18:00
Bau

FLAMENGO vs GREMIO

15:00
Bau

FORTALEZA vs INTERNACIONAL

16:30
Bau

GOIAS vs MINEIRO

18:00
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs SANTOS

08:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs CORITIBA

08:00
Pedro

SAO PAULO vs BOTAFOGO

09:30
Bau

FLAMENGO vs CRUZEIRO

09:30
Pedro

PALMEIRAS vs BAHIA

11:00
Bau

CUIABA vs PARANAENSE

11:00
Pedro

GREMIO vs FLUMINENSE

15:00
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs INTERNACIONAL

16:30
Bau

FLAMENGO vs BAHIA

18:00
Bau

CRUZEIRO vs FLUMINENSE

08:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs GOIAS

08:00
Pedro

GREMIO vs PARANAENSE

09:30
Bau

FORTALEZA vs SANTOS

09:30
Pedro

SAO PAULO vs MINEIRO

11:00
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs CORITIBA

11:00
Pedro

CUIABA vs BOTAFOGO

15:00
Bau

CRUZEIRO vs PARANAENSE

16:30
Bau

GREMIO vs BOTAFOGO

18:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs VASCO DA GAMA

08:00
Bau

BAHIA vs FLUMINENSE

08:00
Pedro

CUIABA vs MINEIRO

09:30
Bau

FLAMENGO vs INTERNACIONAL

09:30
Pedro

SAO PAULO vs GOIAS

11:00
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs SANTOS

11:00
Pedro

FORTALEZA vs CORITIBA

15:00
Bau

CRUZEIRO vs BOTAFOGO

16:30
Bau

FORTALEZA vs VASCO DA GAMA

18:00
Bau

CUIABA vs GOIAS

08:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs SAO PAULO

08:00
Pedro

BAHIA vs PARANAENSE

09:30
Bau

GREMIO vs MINEIRO

09:30
Pedro

PALMEIRAS vs CORITIBA

11:00
Bau

FLAMENGO vs SANTOS

11:00
Pedro

INTERNACIONAL vs FLUMINENSE

15:00
Bau

SANTOS vs FLUMINENSE

16:30
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs VASCO DA GAMA

18:00
Bau

FLAMENGO vs CORITIBA

08:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs FORTALEZA

08:00
Pedro

CRUZEIRO vs MINEIRO

09:30
Bau

GREMIO vs GOIAS

09:30
Pedro

BAHIA vs BOTAFOGO

11:00
Bau

CUIABA vs SAO PAULO

11:00
Pedro

INTERNACIONAL vs PARANAENSE

15:00
Bau

GREMIO vs SAO PAULO

16:30
Bau

BAHIA vs MINEIRO

18:00
Bau

INTERNACIONAL vs BOTAFOGO

08:00
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs FORTALEZA

08:00
Pedro

FLAMENGO vs VASCO DA GAMA

09:30
Bau

SANTOS vs PARANAENSE

09:30
Pedro

CORITIBA vs FLUMINENSE

11:00
Bau

CRUZEIRO vs GOIAS

11:00
Pedro

CORINTHIANS vs CUIABA

15:00
Bau

CRUZEIRO vs SAO PAULO

16:30
Bau

CORITIBA vs PARANAENSE

18:00
Bau

INTERNACIONAL vs MINEIRO

08:00
Bau

BAHIA vs GOIAS

08:00
Pedro

GREMIO vs CUIABA

09:30
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs FLUMINENSE

09:30
Pedro

SANTOS vs BOTAFOGO

11:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs PALMEIRAS

11:00
Pedro

FLAMENGO vs FORTALEZA

15:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs GREMIO

16:30
Bau

INTERNACIONAL vs GOIAS

18:00
Bau

VASCO DA GAMA vs PARANAENSE

08:00
Bau

FORTALEZA vs FLUMINENSE

08:00
Pedro

SANTOS vs MINEIRO

09:30
Bau

FLAMENGO vs PALMEIRAS

09:30
Pedro

CRUZEIRO vs CUIABA

11:00
Bau

CORITIBA vs BOTAFOGO

11:00
Pedro

SAO PAULO vs BAHIA

20:30
Bau

CORITIBA vs MINEIRO

20:30
Pedro

CRUZEIRO vs GREMIO

21:45
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs FLUMINENSE

21:45
Pedro

VASCO DA GAMA vs BOTAFOGO

15:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs FLAMENGO

15:00
Pedro

BAHIA vs CUIABA

16:30
Bau

FORTALEZA vs PARANAENSE

16:30
Pedro

INTERNACIONAL vs SAO PAULO

18:00
Bau

SANTOS vs GOIAS

15:00
Bau

CORITIBA vs GOIAS

16:30
Bau

FLAMENGO vs FLUMINENSE

18:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs CRUZEIRO

08:00
Bau

SANTOS vs SAO PAULO

08:00
Pedro

FORTALEZA vs BOTAFOGO

09:30
Bau

INTERNACIONAL vs CUIABA

09:30
Pedro

VASCO DA GAMA vs MINEIRO

11:00
Bau

BAHIA vs GREMIO

11:00
Pedro

PALMEIRAS vs PARANAENSE

15:00
Bau

CORINTHIANS vs FLUMINENSE

16:30
Bau

CORITIBA vs SAO PAULO

18:00
Bau

PALMEIRAS vs BOTAFOGO

08:00
Bau

INTERNACIONAL vs GREMIO

08:00
Pedro

SANTOS vs CUIABA

09:30
Bau

BAHIA vs CRUZEIRO

09:30
Pedro

FLAMENGO vs PARANAENSE

11:00
Bau

FORTALEZA vs MINEIRO

11:00
Pedro

VASCO DA GAMA vs GOIAS